2017
26 November Repetition Zawirowania Center, Dance Confrontations Festival Warsaw Poland
08 November Archipelago Regionalne Centrum Kultur Pogranicza Krosno Poland
06 November Archipelago Culture Centre “Falcon” Nowy Sącz Poland
04 November Archipelago City Culture Centre Bełchatów Poland
03 November Archipelago City Culture House Radomsko Poland
29 October Archipelago Nowohuckie Culture Centre, main stage  Cracow Poland
28 October Archipelago Rozbark theatre Bytom Poland
17 October Archipelago Cinema Przedwiośnie, Krotoszyn Culture Centre Krotoszyn Poland
21 October Archipelago Culture House Nowa Sól Poland
20 October  Archipelago
Polish Theatre, post-premiere Festival Bydgoszcz Poland
15 October  Archipelago Centre for Culture and Art, re-make premiere Siedlce Poland
01 October un-becoming Shared Stage, Natalia Draganik Contemporary Dance School, Premiere Poznań Poland
17 September After Before Centre for Culture and Art, Youth Caro Dance Theatre, Premiere Siedlce Poland
07 August Hotel Excelsior Niš Summer Festival Niš Serbia
16 July Hotel Excelsior Antique Theatre, Summer Festival Ohrid Ohrid Macedonia
07 July movement-image Laban Theatre, Trinity Laban BA3 Degree Show London UK
06 July movement-image Laban Theatre, Trinity Laban BA3 Degree Show, Premiere London UK
25 June Hotel Excelsior National Theatre, Belgrade Dance Institute BA3 Degree Show, Premiere Belgrade Serbia
10 June Repetition – city installation 18 OFF-Spring Festiwal Piaseczno Poland
09 June I Fought Piranhas Żak Club, Solo Dance Contest 2017 Finals Gdańsk Poland
06 June I Fought Piranhas Żak Club, Solo Dance Contest 2017 Gdańsk Poland
03 June Dominique National Theatre, 21 Choreographic Miniatures Festival Finals Belgrade Serbia
02 June Dominique National Theatre, 21 Choreographic Miniatures Festival Belgrade Serbia
13 May Dominique Puppet Theatre, 14 Caleidoskope Festival Białystok Poland
11 May Dominique S.E.A.D. Contemporary Dance Conservatoire Salzburg Austria
02 April Dominique Staatstheater Braunschweig, Tanzgala Brunswick Germany
22 March Archipelago Puppet Theatre, M.@rt Contact Festival Moghilev Belarus
21 March ‘Maciej Kuźmiński’ “KORPUS” Culture Centre, Theater + Body Platform Minsk Belarus
03 March Difference Sodankylä Tanssi, a Beautiful and Unique Snowflake platform Sodankylä Finland
02 March Difference Sodankylä Tanssi, a Beautiful and Unique Snowflake platform Sodankylä Finland
27 January Powtórzenie ART SPACE Stift, Platform Light On – Light Off n°8 Millstatt Austria
2016
02 December Archipelago JOHAN Centrum Pilsen Czech Republic
30 November Archipelago Studio Theatre, Dance Scene Studio cycle Warsaw Poland
25 November Archipelago A. Meżerycki Centre for Culture and Art, Premiere Siedlce Poland
25 November After Before 29. Festival of Modern Choreography Finals Vitebsk Belarus
17 November After Before 29. Festival of Modern Choreography Vitebsk Belarus
12 November Dominique Lublin Culture Centre, 20. International Dance Theatre Meetings Lublin Poland
07 November Archipelago Rathaus Integration Centre, pre-premiere performance Zduńska Wola Poland
15 October  ‘Maciej Kuźmiński’ Mościce Art Centre, Open Stage Festival Tarnów Poland
12 October Dominique Studio Theatre, Dance Scene Studio cycle Warsaw Poland
08 October Repetition Stara Prochownia Theatre, Warsaw Dance Platform Warsaw Poland
07 October Difference and Repetition A. Meżerycki Centre for Culture and Art Siedlce Poland
05 October Room 40 National Puppet Theatre, High Fest Festival Yerevan Armenia
02 October Room 40 Metastasio Theatre, Contemporanea Festival Prato Italy
02 September Repetition Tanzhaus NRW, official programme of the Tanzmesse NRW ’17 Fair Düsseldorf Germany
29 June Repetition Youth Palace, Ekotopie Festival Katowice Poland
17 June Dominique City Culture House, Dance Sphere Festival Toruń Poland
12 June Dominique Theater am Aegi, 30. International Choreographic Competition Finals Hanover Germany
11 June Dominique Theater am Aegi, 30. International Choreographic Competition Hanover Germany
06 June Room 40 Żak Club, Gdańsk Dance Festival Gdańsk Poland
03 June Room 40 Rustaveli Theatre Tbilisi Georgia
28 May Repetition – city installation Kalamegdan Park, Manifest Festival, Premiere Belgrade Serbia
25 May Difference and Repetition Studio Theatre, Dance Scene Studio cycle Warsaw Poland
17 May Difference and Repetition Španski Borci Centre, part of Aerowaves
Ljubljana Slovenia
03 May Dominique, Powtarzaj za mną Nowohuckie Culture Centre, SPACER Festival Cracow Poland
30 April Repetition Espaço Cultural da Barroquinha, the Vivadança Festival Salvador Brasil
29 April Dominique Z. Raszewskiego Theatre Institute Warsaw Poland
17 April Repeat after me & ‘Maciej Kuźmiński’ Serockie Culture and Reading Centre Serock Poland
08 April Room 40 Kaleidoscope Festival Białystok Poland
21 March Difference ARGE Kultur, 16th Performans Days Salzburg Austria
20 March Room 40 Molody Theatre, main stage Kiev Ukraine
20 March Dominique TREFFPUNKT, 20. Solo-Tanz-Theatre Festival Finals Stuttgart Germany
17 March Dominique TREFFPUNKT, 20. Solo-Tanz-Theatre Festival Stuttgart Germany
21 February Room 40 RTBD Theatre Minsk Belarus
18 February Dominique Mazovia Cultural Institute Warsaw Poland
18 February After Before DKZ Theatre, BA Degree Show of the Choreography Departament, National Belarussian University of Art and Culture, Premiere Minsk Belarus